Участници 2019

По-долу са успешно записаните отбори, последните най-горе.

Team RankCompanyTeamTimeABCDNumber
Rank: 293Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Kichuka CrewTime: 1:43:48Iliyan GeorgievHristo TodorovAnita NodkovaDimitar Dimov№226
Rank: 292Chaos GroupTeam: OtkachaynitsiteTime: 1:27:17Zheni Metodieva MetodievaTsvetomira Dobromirova BorisovaGeorgi Miroslavov GeorgievYordan Kanchev Astardzhiev№106
Rank: 291EurobankTeam: Momento threeTime: 1:59:03Aramais SargsyanGloriya PekovaZoya KirilovaBorislava Venkova№163
Rank: 290EurobankTeam: Mobile BankersTime: 1:56:28Yordan ChipilovGeorgi KitovNadya AtanasovaRositsa Georgieva№154
Rank: 289EYTeam: A running jokeTime: 1:54:04Lyubov Andreeva HristovaSteliyana Dimitrova DimchevaZhaklin DemirovaKristiyana Radkova Lyubenova№9
Rank: 288EurobankTeam: Momento oneTime: 1:51:13Todor DanchevRadoslava LukanovaAnita PetkovaTsvetan Ilchovski№175
Rank: 287CXGTeam: Fast&FuriousTime: 1:50:43Velizara AlmahamidKristiyan PetrovBoyko LalovEvgenia Velichkova№142
Rank: 286MetLifeTeam: MetLife PowerTime: 1:50:43Sonya Nedelcheva ApostolovaBoryana Todorova VeselinovaMomchil Anelinov NedyalkovValentin Valentinov Zayakov№264
Rank: 285Bright Marketing ResearchTeam: I.B.B.KTime: 1:49:13Marin Georgiev ZazrovVioleta ManolovaBoris PavlovStoyan Tsankov№86
Rank: 284ciscoTeam: Spice GirlsTime: 1:49:05Tsvetislava Petrova IvanovaSimona Plamenova DimitrovaDiana Plamenova BalgarenskaBoryana Rumenova Nedkova№98
Rank: 283EurobankTeam: Momento twoTime: 1:48:45Dzhem KyamilDelyan IvanovKaterina MilenkovaStela Georgieva№170
Rank: 282TMF ServicesTeam: The Mourning FantasyTime: 1:47:14Zornitsa Stefanova KalchevaOleg Sashov VasilevTodor ToshkovYordan Radunchev№152
Rank: 281ENTERPRISETeam: wE runTime: 1:45:50Zornitsa Nikolova HristovaKonstantin Atanasov HristovMariya Kalinova Borikova-HristovaValentina Stetskova Nikolova№209
Rank: 280EurobankTeam: PostPanthersTime: 1:45:02Gabriela KopcheliyskaSvetlana SpasovaDesislava DikanarovaDimitrina Terziyska№148
Rank: 279NAOS BULGARIATeam: ESTHEDERMTime: 1:44:42Stefany PopovaSimona PopovaBetina TemelkovaViolina Toteva№293
Rank: 278Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Ninja TurtlesTime: 1:44:35Dobromir IvanovSilviya KolarskaDaniela DimitrovaMagdalena Baycheva№233
Rank: 277EurobankTeam: Stunner runnersTime: 1:44:02Rumyana VasilevaDiana DimitrovaZhanina DanevaPetya Balcheva№150
Rank: 276Louis Dreyfus CompanyTeam: LDC Team 7Time: 1:42:06Elka BarzachkaSilviya VladimirovaIvan PlevnelievDimitar Manolov№42
Rank: 275Alvogen Pharma TradingTeam: Nick and the AlvoGirlsTime: 1:41:34Nikolay Dimitrov DenkovMaya Petrova AtanasovaDesislava MladenovaDenitsa Ilieva Petrova№101
Rank: 274MetLifeTeam: MetLife AdvanceTime: 1:41:23Krasimir Krasimirov KatsarovSvetlomir Miloslavov MiloslavovNina Ivanova TsankovaMariya Atanasova Dimitrova№263
Rank: 273MetLifeTeam: MetLife TogetherTime: 1:41:17Mihayla Mihaylova KarshakovaHristo Hristov ZhelyazkovAnton Stoyanov DukovNataliya Ognyanova Rangelova№265
Rank: 272Louis Dreyfus CompanyTeam: Rocket teamTime: 1:41:11Anton TochevTsvetelina MilushevaDesislava VidenovaPolina Raycheva№41
Rank: 271EurobankTeam: Sharo GangTime: 1:41:10Rumen DenkovEvtim TimchevDenitsa VeselinovaMomchil Bachvarov№179
Rank: 270AxwayTeam: Connection RefusedTime: 1:41:06Petar StoyanovPetya KarastoyanovaGennaro CoppolaDenitsa Miteva№93
Rank: 269Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - WaveTime: 1:40:18Daniela YanevaMihail MilevAleksandra AleksandrovaAnton Stoyanov№221
Rank: 268DSKBankTeam: Obedineni v uspehaTime: 1:39:44Elizabeta DimitrovaNina VladimirovaEvgeniya HristovaFani Mladenova№33
Rank: 267DSKBankTeam: 2 bank run 2 getherTime: 1:39:43Galin GospodinovZhana HristovaZornitsa BeshkovaDimitar Mlazev№34
Rank: 266IpsosTeam: I love finish lineTime: 1:39:05Mariya Boykova DelevaMariya Momchilova KolevaTsvetelina Peteva PanayotovaIrina Stoyanova Petrova-Krusheva№108
Rank: 265EricssonTeam: Ericsson Team 3Time: 1:39:03Antoaneta NikolovaDesislava PetrovaTania GavanarovaYoanna Gesheva№167
Rank: 264Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - XTime: 1:39:00Zapren KostadinovBlagovest ApostolovBorislav GeorgievNikolay Yotov№236
Rank: 263ExperianTeam: NewDayTime: 1:38:53Yanislav Zhivkov MitevSvetlana StanoevaAleksandra ShivachevaGeorgi R. Hristov№196
Rank: 262AxwayTeam: ChereshkaTime: 1:38:42Ivelin Ivanov TenevSvetlin Hay BuyStiliyan Tihomirov StefanovYordan Chankov№80
Rank: 261SumUpTeam: Thunder in ParadiseTime: 1:38:32Emiliya YordanovaAntoniya DitsovaElena VasilevaDaniel Mitev№308
Rank: 260SodexoTeam: SodexoTime: 1:38:32BLAGOVEST RUMENOV MIHAYLOVDIDIE SHERSHIDARINA IVANCHEVA BELITTSSAVINA DIMITROVA SHOPOVA№260
Rank: 259PPD BulgariaTeam: PPD - Oops GirlsTime: 1:38:25Plamena Diyanova TomovaRosina Stoycheva BuhovaGergana Atanasova SlavovaMariya Svetoslavova Tonina№288
Rank: 258Coca-Cola Hellenic IT ServicesTeam: ola Hellenic IT Services - FantaTime: 1:38:22Hristina GalevaChavdar IglevMartina PironkovaDilyana Opaltchenova-Ivanova№251
Rank: 257MCSSTeam: Dream CrushersTime: 1:38:18Filip DimitrovBlagoslav AngelovAmanda PetkovaMihail Kalpakov№49
Rank: 256Coca-Cola Hellenic IT ServicesTeam: ola Hellenic IT Services - SpriteTime: 1:37:49Galip OnarIliana LazarovaLubov ValkovaTeodora Hristova№252
Rank: 255SBTechTeam: Beer, pleaseTime: 1:37:31Blagovest TrenchevNatalia Stoyanova-PerronTeodora NikolovaNikola Proynov№259
Rank: 254Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Low&SlowTime: 1:37:22Angel KostadinovIva MichevaMihail MilevLyudmil Bozov№225
Rank: 253NAOS BULGARIATeam: BIODERMATime: 1:37:21Elena DonchevaDarina BorisovaNina DragnevaGabriela Dimitrieva№294
Rank: 252Louis Dreyfus CompanyTeam: Jon SlowTime: 1:37:06Georgi KemilovTanya TodorovaPrateek BhardwajKemilov i dete№39
Rank: 251EVS Translations BulgariaTeam: ParrotTime: 1:36:49Radoslav MihaylovVesna Zhivkova ZhelezovaGergana NaydenovaIrena Ivanova№94
Rank: 250EPAMTeam: EPAMazingsTime: 1:36:37Stanislava GorostanovaMilena Stefanova DushanovaBlagovest Vaskov BalchevSvetlin Antonov Marinov№155
Rank: 249Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - RuntastycTime: 1:36:20Pavel PavlovMariela GeorgievaYoana PopovaVesela Lazarova№232
Rank: 248ExperianTeam: Speedy GonzalesTime: 1:36:14Ivelina MihalevaBoyko ArsovViktor AtanasovRadina Ivanova№192
Rank: 247MCSSTeam: Night WatchTime: 1:36:11Alexander PetkovPetar MihaylovMihail DimitrovNadya Dimitrova№48
Rank: 246Cargotec Business ServicesTeam: ARtritTime: 1:36:02Anatoliy DeshevIva AtanasovaIskra GeorgievaPavel Gospodinov№32
Rank: 245Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - CCEPTime: 1:36:01Plamen DinchevPetar HristovMartin YordanovGeorgi Karaasenov№241
Rank: 244PDSTeam: PDS SuperStarsTime: 1:35:54Aleksa TachevKristiyan PanovSimon KazakovKristiyan Panov№297
Rank: 243Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - DeadOnArrivalTime: 1:35:48Ivaylo HristovAndi GabrovskaKiril ChipevNikola Ganev№218
Rank: 242Sopharma TradingTeam: SOdreamTime: 1:35:43Denitsa Ognyanova MarinovaViktoriya Mihaylova GoshevaDenitsa Biserova PetkovaMetodiy Valeriev Peychev№257
Rank: 241ToplivoTeam: TOP.RUNNERSTime: 1:35:40Petya Veselinova GenkovaMario Marinov PavlovSofiya Vasileva AngelovaNina Lambova-Dimova№114
Rank: 240Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Happy FeetTime: 1:35:33Tsvetelina StoykovaVictoria NikolovaKristiyan IlievYordan Simeonov№228
Rank: 239Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - CupcakesTime: 1:35:18Iva VeselinovaDevora HristovaStilyana StanevaGeorgi Andonov№230
Rank: 238TMF ServicesTeam: The Miracle FindersTime: 1:35:15Reni Georgieva MonevaDaniel Yordanov ProychevSvetoslav Vasilev OshavovTihomir Kirilov Kirkov№159
Rank: 237EYTeam: Tax me if you canTime: 1:34:47Diana TashevaYana Vasileva AntonovaNevena Hristova KovachevaPetyo Vladimirov Stoykov№7
Rank: 236EurobankTeam: Killer BankersTime: 1:34:30Stiliyan YanakievAtanas EkshievVesela UglyarovaAleksandra Taskova№189
Rank: 235AHK BulgarienTeam: AHK BulgarienTime: 1:34:26Tsanko TsankovKarmen VranchevKrasimira DimitrovaTereza Shliter№216
Rank: 234emerchantpayTeam: RabbitsTime: 1:34:24Boris Zhivkov IvanovPetya Ivaylova StoyanovaTsvetan Saykov SaevRangel Delev Bakalov№63
Rank: 233TMF ServicesTeam: The Mighty FemalesTime: 1:34:19Desislava Borisova BahtevaTeodora Stefanova StrezevaIliyana Ilieva KulovaElena Gospodinova Ivanova№153
Rank: 232BulprosTeam: Куците МедузиTime: 1:34:12Iveta Petrova YankovaBoyan Vesselinov VassilevEvgeni Margaritov LukovDimitar Stoyanov Angelov№58
Rank: 231Cargotec Business ServicesTeam: HRnautsTime: 1:34:07Gabriela GeorgievaTeodor VlahovskiKaloyan StanchevStefan Vladikov№26
Rank: 230Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Fit & StrongTime: 1:33:45Spasimira MarinovaDesislava MihaylovaIliya GeshevGergana Vangelova№239
Rank: 229Dais SoftwareTeam: Just for funTime: 1:33:38Veselin Dimitrov GogoshevOgnyana Ognyanova RaynovaNadezhda Nikolaeva BrashnyanovaDilyana Veselinova Valkova№70
Rank: 228Cargill BulgariaTeam: The RabbitsTime: 1:33:20Kristina DimitrovaAleksandrina MladenovaPatrycja HoszwaDaniel Marinov№132
Rank: 227GEFCOTeam: GEFCO SpecialTime: 1:33:15Martsin Severin RadvanskiMario Velichkov KochanskiDimitar Slavov TamahkyarovGabor Varga№123
Rank: 226Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Cok'arachaTime: 1:33:12Svetoslav petrovNicolas PignonIrina ManolovaAdina Alimpesc№224
Rank: 225WorldWide FXTeam: WWFX TeamTime: 1:33:10Iliya ShekerdzhievSilviya MariyanovaVasil GalabovSvetoslav Mitev№217
Rank: 224AxwayTeam: The GiantsTime: 1:33:09Martin IvanovMitko TsvetanovDragomir ArsenovTeodor Ivanov№95
Rank: 223MELEXISTeam: Melexis team 2Time: 1:33:07Hristin MarinovPlamen ChernevSteliyana PetkovaSylvain Collot№60
Rank: 222EurobankTeam: MusketeersTime: 1:33:05Rumen YankovIvan KozhuharovLyubomir AngelovDeyan Andreev№178
Rank: 221Carlsberg BulgariaTeam: Birell Be FreeTime: 1:32:53Petar PetrovSilvina TodorovaIliana DelevaSvetoslav Gatev№55
Rank: 220TMF ServicesTeam: The Maintenance FolksTime: 1:32:43Yuliyan Ivanov IdakievVeselin Georgiev PetrovPetar Rumenov KotsevVlada Yordanov№164
Rank: 219Cargill BulgariaTeam: Lazy SnailsTime: 1:32:37Nikoleta ToshevaDamien DupuyKiril MilanovAngel Angelov№136
Rank: 218EurobankTeam: Cool MobileTime: 1:32:22Dimitar KostovYordan PetkovIvan BozevIvan Georgiev№182
Rank: 217Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - FrontrunnersTime: 1:32:11Anton AndonovSvilen MirchevIvan GlushkovRadoslav Sokolov№223
Rank: 216VMwareTeam: The Little PonyTime: 1:32:06Pavlina PavlovaAntony StefanovDimitar IlievVelislav Mitovski№72
Rank: 215MilestoneTeam: SkobriteTime: 1:31:53Ivan Asenov TsvetkovDesislava Alexandrova TabakovaIvelina Ivanova DimitrovaNikolay Venizelov Stankov№275
Rank: 214ExperianTeam: The Experian-ersTime: 1:31:33Monika IvanovaTereza AleksandrovaPetar MarkovHristo Georgiev№207
Rank: 213Chaos GroupTeam: Be Quick Or Be FatTime: 1:31:26Margarita Blagoeva StoevaSvetoslav Ivanov PopovVladimir Nikolov KoylazovAlexander Nikodimov Kazandzhiev№105
Rank: 212Bright Marketing ResearchTeam: Run for FunTime: 1:31:16Lambrina MakriduDaniela DimitrovaKaloyan TodorovStefan Chakarov№85
Rank: 211DXC TechnologyTeam: DXC LadiesTime: 1:31:00Denitsa RylandsNadezhda ZhekovaPlamena StanevaDilyana Karaasenova№187
Rank: 210AtosTeam: DRAKARISTime: 1:31:00Anna KunchevaTeodora TodorovaYana DimitrovaRadostin Yordanov№139
Rank: 209Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - CTCTime: 1:30:58Dilyana StoykovaRali ChilikovIrena GenchevaIrena Petrova№220
Rank: 208Bright Marketing ResearchTeam: Bright MindsTime: 1:30:47Andrey GeorgievRadina IlievaSvetozar StoilovStoyan Stoyanov№81
Rank: 207EurobankTeam: Mixed teamTime: 1:30:37Vasil RangelovMartin VelchevNadya StoyanovaMilena Doneva№176
Rank: 206Cargill BulgariaTeam: VIPERTime: 1:30:34Vesela KosatevaLyubomir KostadinovGergana TemelkovaTeodor Radkov№135
Rank: 205Cargill BulgariaTeam: Team 1Time: 1:30:31Violeta TsanovaZdravko MirchevEmanuil KostadinovYanina Vasileva№125
Rank: 204DocumasterTeam: Last & FuriousTime: 1:30:25Ivelina Krasteva PetkovaRadoslava Ivanova GeorgievaIvan Rumenov SartonevDimitar Atanasov Kumanov№16
Rank: 203BulprosTeam: Kutsoto MagareTime: 1:30:24Biliyana Georgieva KraevaLyubomir Ivanov ApostolovHristo Sivov DimitrovIvan Lyubomirov Divitliyski№71
Rank: 202SumUpTeam: SpeedUpTime: 1:30:09Iva RodopskaIva ArnaudovaReka NagyovaMonika Slavova№205
Rank: 201Bright ConsultingTeam: Bright ChicksTime: 1:30:02Milena Gencheva KitovaMilena Milcheva BaykovaMaya Stanimirova StanevaSvetlana Rumenova Grueva№254
Rank: 200BayerTeam: Bayer 1Time: 1:29:58Tsetsa Georgieva AngelovaNikolay Darinov MateevOgnyan Kostadinov RangelovMartin Ventsislavov Dilkov№184
Rank: 199EurobankTeam: VitoshaTime: 1:29:56Diana PetkovaBoryana KoynarskaAnna LozanovaMartin Bogdanov№147
Rank: 198Ontotext, Sirma AITeam: Onto's ElevenTime: 1:29:56Krasimira Bozhikova BozhanovaNeli Velislavova HatevaZlatina Lubomirova MarinovaIvan Staytchev Kolev№190
Rank: 197Cargill BulgariaTeam: Are We There Yet?Time: 1:29:46Stefan GerovOleg IvanovMartin MitovEleonora Koleva№137
Rank: 196Wolf TheissTeam: Wolf PackTime: 1:29:46Stanislav Kirilov CherkezovIvan Evgeniev GergovKristina Georgieva SlanchevaKonstantin Ivelinov Altandzhiyski№20
Rank: 195Carlsberg BulgariaTeam: Birell LiveMoreTime: 1:29:45Hristina VuchevaViktoriya SendovaDetelina AngelovaTeodora Yotova№56
Rank: 194Coca-Cola Hellenic IT ServicesTeam: ola Hellenic IT Services Ltd - Monster EnergyTime: 1:29:37Tsvetan DobrudjalievChristina Nikolaidu GutovicJanet MarkovaKristina Nushkova№250
Rank: 193Tick42Team: PrimeTime: 1:29:22Ivelina Zhivkova PopovaNevin Ilhanova HasanovaLuchiya Lachezarova RaychevaRadina Valentinova Dimitrova№22
Rank: 192CXGTeam: BavniteTime: 1:29:19Ivan TuriyskiPreslav DimitrovRositsa DanovaRositsa Neofitova№141
Rank: 191New Bulgarian UniversityTeam: NBU Fresh TeamTime: 1:29:16Slav Emilov AngelovTsvetelina Dimitrova ShindarovaStefani Nikolaeva KaldaramovaGeorgi Georgiev Aleksiev№145
Rank: 190Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - CheatersTime: 1:29:15Veliana DimitrovaDimitar GutevVeselin BudinovOlivier Daniel№235
Rank: 189Tick42Team: GotiniteTime: 1:29:14Kalin Plamenov KostovMartin Emilov DonevskiValentin Stoimenov AnchevGeorgi Veselinov Georgiev№24
Rank: 188HP Inc.Team: DaaS & FuriousTime: 1:28:58Ralitsa Valerieva YonchevaTsvetanka Luka LazarovaGalina Boykova SharkovaSimeon Plamenov Vasev№122
Rank: 187Receipt BankTeam: Orange PotatoTime: 1:28:53Dimitar Georgiev SmilyanovAnna Milcheva MilevaZornitsa Nikolaeva GeorgievaTodor Aleksandrov Grudev№45
Rank: 186MELEXISTeam: Melexis Team 3Time: 1:28:42Plamen IlchevYani YanevHristo MalinovRalitsa Yotova№61
Rank: 185Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Prodalzhavame NapredTime: 1:28:39Nencho DonchevKristianna MilenskaPanayot SavovKiril Sotirov№240
Rank: 184TMF ServicesTeam: The Miscellaneous FriendsTime: 1:28:38Darina Atanasova Koleva-NachevaAngel Stanislavov GasharovIvan Petrov DimitrovDesislava Dimitrova№161
Rank: 183CXGTeam: Burn Them AllTime: 1:28:34Ani GeorgievaZdravko AtanasovDenis RubevVentsislav Ivanov№140
Rank: 182Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Go ProTime: 1:28:31Kristina DimitrovaDobriyan AtanasovSimeon GalyovValentin Debelyanov№229
Rank: 181PPD BulgariaTeam: PPD - Otneseni vav viharaTime: 1:28:22Ivan Dimitrov StoyanovKarina Ivaylova PeevaKaterina Branimirova KoevaLyubomir Petrov Kostov№289
Rank: 180KPMGTeam: Running past complexityTime: 1:27:56Elitsa VasilevaKalina SaltielGeorgi VasilevLachezar Maznev№309
Rank: 179DXC TechnologyTeam: DXC Rocket SnailsTime: 1:27:46Darina Koycheva CherkezovaDiyan Biserov KrushevDenica Dobrinova DobrevaZvezdina Atanasova Ilivanova№138
Rank: 178Hewlett Packard EnterpriseTeam: HPE TeamTime: 1:27:37Hristo Tsvetanov TsekovIrina Pavlova IlievaRosana Petrova GanevaGergana Georgieva Handzhiyska№295
Rank: 177Imperia OnlineTeam: Imperia Online 2Time: 1:27:15Mariela Hristova TsvetanovaTihomir Vasilev TomovAleksandar Borislavov NikolovStanislav Valentinov Kolev№65
Rank: 176Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - No NameTime: 1:27:13Mara BarevaMaria ManevaEvgeniy ObreshkovGeno Petrov№237
Rank: 175PPD BulgariaTeam: PPD - Fast & FuriousTime: 1:27:03Ivan Dimitrov DimitrovViktor Petrov RadkovZlatka Dimitrova RaevaHomer Kirlian Klop№285
Rank: 174KPMGTeam: Does Victory Ever RunTime: 1:26:54Denitsa AtanasovaElitsa IvanovaRadoslav DishevViktor Kyosev№281
Rank: 173SeeburgerTeam: See-the-FlashTime: 1:26:36Rositsa Miroslavova IvanovaBorislava Seryozheva KyupovaNikola Todorov TsolovBorislava Kyupova№307
Rank: 172ExperianTeam: HestiaTime: 1:26:36Delyan DamyanovDarko AleksovRadostina VelevskaNikola Stojanovski№200
Rank: 171ConcentrixTeam: VF UnitedTime: 1:26:35Laetitia SotoIvelin YonkovBenjamin FortasStoil Todorov Rusev№92
Rank: 170EricssonTeam: Ericsson Team 2Time: 1:26:28Mariana IvanovaIvan DimitrovAsen AleksandrovPetar Hristov№166
Rank: 169Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Northern LightsTime: 1:26:26Antoniya PavlovaRoland GrindheimStoycho KanchevIliya Petrov Iliev№234
Rank: 168ETEMTeam: ETEM Team 1Time: 1:26:21LYUBOMIR GEORGIEV MILCHEVHRISTO MINKOV NICHEVAntonios FrangotsinosOzgur Kaya№270
Rank: 167SumUpTeam: I thought this was speed datingTime: 1:26:18Bogdan IlievPetko ShoshkovKaterina TodorovaMarta Krzyzowska№198
Rank: 166AccediaTeam: БързитеTime: 1:26:15Yana Veselinova DoshkovaIvan Tsvetoslavov KolevNikolay Tsvetanov NikolovStefan Borislavov Stefanov№290
Rank: 165Receipt BankTeam: Aggressive SnailsTime: 1:26:09Kiril Vanyov KirilovVelina Zhivkova ZhivkovaMarin Nikolaev DelchevMihail Georgiev Mihaylov№44
Rank: 164IpsosTeam: It’s fun to runTime: 1:26:07Vlatko EftimovskiMihael Plamenov MihovSvetoslav Svetlanov HristovIvan Chavdarov Tsinzov№107
Rank: 163PPD BulgariaTeam: PPD - KoloezdachiteTime: 1:26:05Pavel Nikolaev GeorgievNikola Boykov DimitrovHristo Petrov MarkovTeodora Plamenova Tsulina№287
Rank: 162Bright Marketing ResearchTeam: Bright StarsTime: 1:26:02Vladimir Emilov HristovDimo Stoyanov ChakarovKristiyan Tenkov TenevYanitsa Ventsislavova Lozanova№83
Rank: 161BayerTeam: Bayer 2Time: 1:26:02Mariya Veselinova DundarovaAleksandar Rumenov SlavovGergana Nikolaeva LechovskaYoana Dimitrova Yoncheva№186
Rank: 160SBTechTeam: We know nothingTime: 1:25:57Tomislav Georgiev IvanovStefani Mihaylova MuchinovaIvaylo Ivanov BoychevGeorgi Lyubomirov Yordanov№245
Rank: 159EuroccorTeam: Euroccor - The EnthusiastsTime: 1:25:47Koen HenraathErik BalderJoris HardenbolDaan Slaats№113
Rank: 158PDSTeam: PDS StarsTime: 1:25:40Tsvetelin TsanevNikolay YordanovDenitsa KavalskaValentin Yanakiev№296
Rank: 157ITCETeam: Run ITCE, Run!Time: 1:25:39Kiril BaranskiMartina TzonovaGergina GeorgievaTemenuzhka Stoyanova Vuchova№193
Rank: 156Coca-Cola Hellenic IT ServicesTeam: ola Hellenic IT Services - BankyaTime: 1:25:38Milena DamianovaGeorgi VelichkovMiglena MladenovaHristo Balabanov№253
Rank: 155Louis Dreyfus CompanyTeam: THE BOLDTime: 1:25:26Rada AngelovaYordan ZaharievIliyana YordanovaNikolay Kolev№38
Rank: 154SEGATeam: Team ParaSonicTime: 1:25:21Dilyan Borislavov GalevLyuboslav Vasilev KarmidzhanovYasser RamirezRosen Rosenov Milanov№127
Rank: 153Bright ConsultingTeam: Bright MixTime: 1:25:21Rosita Petrova OrmanovaStefan Georgiev GeorgievVolen Emilov VladimirovIvan Raychov Pirishanchin№255
Rank: 152DXC TechnologyTeam: Out of TimeTime: 1:25:16Petar Stankov StankevMiroslav Bogdanov BogdanovGalina Rumenova MarinovaNikolay Tsvetanov Tsvetkov№188
Rank: 151MentorMateTeam: MisliMnogoTime: 1:24:48Nikolay LyubchevMihail IvanovYuliya PoptodorovaAlexander Zhelev№67
Rank: 150DroxicTeam: Bits N’ BytesTime: 1:24:43Teodora Svetoslavova KacharovaGalin Plamenov YonchevEmiliya Rosenova SokolovaDimka Ilinova Piskova№268
Rank: 149UberTeam: UberTime: 1:24:36Boian TzonevTheo VachovskyGeorgi KiryakovYordan Petrov№305
Rank: 148AtosTeam: WINNERSTime: 1:24:29Victoria VlahovskyKristina PopovaMariyan FamiliyanovMarin Kozhuharov№203
Rank: 147Wolf TheissTeam: Alpha WolvesTime: 1:24:23Nikolay Evgeniev GergovBoryana Rosenova FilimonovaVasil Radostinov ZhivkovPeyo Georgiev Petrishki№19
Rank: 146Astea SolutionsTeam: Astea RuntasticTeam 2Time: 1:24:16Boyan Vaskov VushkovViktoriya Lachezarova AtanasovaMonika Eftimova EftimovaViktor Rumenov Karagyaurov№124
Rank: 145PPD BulgariaTeam: PPD - Danni ribiTime: 1:24:13Alexey AtanasovDarin YonchevTsvetan PapazovKiril Dimitrov№282
Rank: 144EYTeam: This Tax is on fireTime: 1:23:51Pavel Todorov KishevAtanas Valentinov StoilovAnastasiya Mihaylova ValkanovaDesislava Marinova Karakoleva№8
Rank: 143Софийска вода АДTeam: ON THE ROOFTime: 1:23:47Tsvetozar Yordanov NikolovAleksandra Georgieva GaragushkovaStanislav Vasilev StanevBilyana Yankova Traykova№292
Rank: 142Tick42Team: OstrietataTime: 1:23:43Erdzhan Ali GavaldzhiDragomir Todorov YanakievTemenuzhka Stoyanova VuchovaGeorgi Asenov Davidkov№23
Rank: 141Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Now or NeverTime: 1:23:43Aleksandar AsenovRumqna KunevaLyubov PolyakovaTsvetomir Spasov№276
Rank: 140emerchantpayTeam: Dream TeamTime: 1:23:42Nikola Valeriev NikolovAtanas Asenov MilanovStanislav Ivanov IvanovZhuliyan Ivaylov Ivanov№68
Rank: 139MilestoneTeam: Magi and the three BeardsTime: 1:23:40Magdalena FilchevaGeorgi Stanislavov SemovIvaylo Ivanov IvanovDimitar Dimitrov Petkov№279
Rank: 138ConcentrixTeam: Arrow's teamTime: 1:23:28Mihael Emilov MandzhukovYana Kostadinova TomovaKiril Gabriel IlievskiMotaz Saleh№100
Rank: 137BNP Paribas Personal FinanceTeam: Power RangersTime: 1:23:27Svilen Todorov DimovBoryana Georgieva GeorgievaSilviya Plamenova DargovaLyubomir Ivanov Avdzhiyski№53
Rank: 136VivacomTeam: Vivacom_smartTime: 1:23:22Iliyan TronchevAni AngelovaMaya PetkovaBoris Todorov№1
Rank: 135Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - French ConnectionTime: 1:23:21Mariya PavlovaKiril KirilovPetar TepavicharovVladimir Ganev№238
Rank: 134Sopharma TradingTeam: SOpharmacyTime: 1:23:19Polimira Rumenova MitevaNeli Lyudmilova KuzevaTanya Svetoslavova PetrovaIvan Atanasov Gogov№143
Rank: 133ConcentrixTeam: Avayski TeamTime: 1:23:12Kristiyan Plamenov DimitrovGeorgi Valentinov SaykovRadomir Venkov AtanasovAdam Weglarski№211
Rank: 132ETEMTeam: ETEM Team 2Time: 1:23:07KIRIL MINCHEV STANEVIVO PETROV SHIKOVROKSANA VLADIMIROVA DELEVAKRUM ALEKSANDROV HRISTOV№271
Rank: 131AT&T BulgariaTeam: AT&T Packet PushersTime: 1:23:03Metodi DamianovAleksandar PisarskiMilena MarinovaVladimir Stankov№103
Rank: 130ConcentrixTeam: I pochvam da bqgam bateTime: 1:23:02Mario Traychov FilipovChavdar Chavdarov PavlovEros Davidov DavidovMomchil Rumenov Andreev№88
Rank: 129EurobankTeam: Dream TeamTime: 1:23:01Desislava MurevaAleksandar TonchevMartin DimitrovSilvena Markova№180
Rank: 128TMF ServicesTeam: The Market FundamentalsTime: 1:22:57Daniel Nedyalkov AngelovStefan Georgiev StepanovRadostin Rumenov ZgurevAnton Mitkov Ginev№156
Rank: 127UberTeam: Uber Sofia IITime: 1:22:55Alex MarinovIglika DundakovaEvgeni KolevBozhidar Gevechanov№169
Rank: 126Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - ASAPTime: 1:22:46Iva ZarkovaLazar TsurakovIvo HristovChristian Kostadinov№222
Rank: 125Cargill BulgariaTeam: Ailyak TeamTime: 1:22:38Savina ZlatanovaKaloyan BraskovHristina YordanovaStefan Lilov№131
Rank: 124BNP Paribas Personal FinanceTeam: StealthTime: 1:22:34Bilyana Yuliyanova BudinovaRumyana Georgieva TanevaJose SaloioGeorgi Petkov№52
Rank: 123EurobankTeam: Fantastic 4 ITTime: 1:22:30Iva MilevaYana DimovaNataliya PetrovaAsen Mladenov№177
Rank: 122UpnetixTeam: Team #3Time: 1:22:22Nadezhda Nikolova NikolovaAntonio Vasilev DyulgerskiDobromir Yuriy DragomirovSlavozar Sergeev Vargulev№246
Rank: 121Cargill BulgariaTeam: Out of EnergyTime: 1:22:21Svetoslav ValkanovBoryana MargitovaTatiyana GrozdevaVeselin Pandov№133
Rank: 120SOLID 55Team: SOLID 55Time: 1:22:20Hristofor HristovAtanas DanevIvan AkovLora Hristova№47
Rank: 119Avon CosmeticsTeam: FlamingoTime: 1:22:15Tsvetina Lyudmilova TsvetanovaStefani Lazarova GrozdanovaYulian Emilov ZhivkovDaniel Petrov Shopov№43
Rank: 118GEFCOTeam: Burzam BavnoTime: 1:22:13Tomash Zbignev AndzheyukMiroslav Petrov MirchevAsena Hristova HristovaMario Hadzhidimitrov№120
Rank: 117ConcentrixTeam: Happy FeetTime: 1:22:09Miroslav LazarovDanail MirchevSimona PetrovaKaloyan Ganchev№87
Rank: 116FourthTeam: Fourth's AngelsTime: 1:22:05Yoanna Martinova ZhelevaPavel Ivanov ChakarovDesislava Atanasova TashevaPavlina Minkova Dragneva№11
Rank: 115Cargotec Business ServicesTeam: NullTime: 1:22:03Malika AttiyaDaniel GeorgievIvan HristovLotta Clausen№30
Rank: 114MELEXISTeam: Melexis Team 4Time: 1:21:54Velichko YotovIvan GeorgievIvaylo HristovVladislav Vladimirov№64
Rank: 113EYTeam: Not Fast But FuriousTime: 1:21:47Bogdan Metodiev AymalievKalin Rosenov PanchevDenitsa Valentinova DorosievaMishel Lyubomirov Miltenov№183
Rank: 112Creative Assembly SofiaTeam: Total RunTime: 1:21:37Todor Borislavov BonovViktor Nikolaev DosevTsvetin Krasimirov DzhurovStefan Stoyanov Kolev№242
Rank: 111DroxicTeam: Droxic PacersTime: 1:21:23Aleksandar Krasimirov ParashkevovZdravko Vasilchev KirilovGeorgi Nikolaev GeorgievKonstantin Veselinov Ivanov№269
Rank: 110Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - Software MonkeysTime: 1:21:16Vladimir YordanovMartin ZlatkovRalitsa DakovaGeorgi Dukov№277
Rank: 109Honu Hawaiian BBQTeam: HonuTime: 1:21:03Ivan Martinov IvanovVLADIMIR VALENTINOV VANKOVViktor Krasimirov YakovPetar Krastev Krastev№272
Rank: 108SBTechTeam: SlowpokesTime: 1:21:02Monika Dimitrova HristovaMario Pavlov PavlovBoryana Petrova KomitskaTeodor Georgiev Dimitrov№258
Rank: 107LiebherrTeam: SportfreundeTime: 1:20:59Lyuben Nikolov ChavdarovDesislav Veselinov DimitrovStoyan Georgiev GeorgievMilen Atanasov Sukmankov№15
Rank: 106Louis Dreyfus CompanyTeam: HUBAVATA ELENATime: 1:20:54Nikolay PeevNikolay IvanovElena ButilovaSanat Mahapatra№37
Rank: 105VivacomTeam: Vivacom_VoLTETime: 1:20:31Petar StoyanovPetar PopunkyovRumyana AtanasovaVladislav Zaimov№5
Rank: 104IpsosTeam: Eat, Sleep and runTime: 1:20:29Nikolay Radoslavov HristovDamyan Ivaylov VladkovViktor Krasimirov RafailovIvan Dimitrov Ivanov№109
Rank: 103Тide PlatformTeam: Tide BankingTime: 1:20:26Eduard Igril TolevYosif Yanislavov TsekovPenka Nikolaeva DrinkovaEvgeniy Yanev№25
Rank: 102DXC TechnologyTeam: DXC Running MachinesTime: 1:20:17Lubomir DimovMartina RachevaBoyan TodorovDimitar Todorov№172
Rank: 101Cargill BulgariaTeam: Huracan CBSTime: 1:20:17Kristian KanchevRadko KrastanovViktor GospodinovPolina Karaivanova№128
Rank: 100EPAMTeam: EPAMenTime: 1:20:14Valery Lyubomirov BuchinskyMarin Svetoslavov AldimirovDoychin Lazarov LazarovPetar Yordanov Petrov№162
Rank: 99ScaleFocusTeam: ScaleVoltsTime: 1:19:56Maksim Rumenov DilovskiAleksandrina Georgieva SlavovaKostadin Strahilov SlavkovNikolay Iliyanov Yankulov№29
Rank: 98DSKBankTeam: DSK Running teamTime: 1:19:47Stoyan GanchevDinyo GospodinovHristo HristovMartin Iliev№35
Rank: 97ExperianTeam: Biker Mice, from MarsTime: 1:19:45Nikolay KoshevPlamen IvanovMihaela SeymenskaMariela Yordanova№210
Rank: 96Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - CLTTime: 1:19:30Randy RosseelValentina DimitrovaYanko BizhevIvan Evstatiev№231
Rank: 95HP Inc.Team: Girls power of HP Inc.Time: 1:19:27Radoslava DermishkovaDesislava NikolovaPolina Dimitrova GeorgievaReni Ivanova Hristova№119
Rank: 94Dais SoftwareTeam: Loading...Time: 1:19:22Rosteslav Yordanov YordanovMaya Ivanova IvanovaNeda Pantaleeva MatanovaStanislav Veselinov Kirchev№69
Rank: 93TCE ManagementTeam: TARALEZHITE NA TCETime: 1:19:12GERGANA PETROVAGEORGI HRISTOVNELI GRIGOROVAVALERI DOYCHINOV№97
Rank: 92MetLifeTeam: MetLifeTime: 1:19:10Petya Ivanova TopalovaAndrey Venkov NikolovIvan Velichkov BeshevRudi Georgiev Georgiev№129
Rank: 91WesternacherTeam: WesternacherTime: 1:19:05Pavel PadlisskikhBoris SugarevStoyan StoytchevPavel Kostadinov№206
Rank: 90SiteGroundTeam: SiteGroundTime: 1:19:00Georgi Velyanov VelevMatilda Nikolaeva NikolovaKiril Krasimirov ZhelyazkovSimone Vescovo№96
Rank: 89ConcentrixTeam: Run 4 WineTime: 1:18:58Ralitsa StoevaMila IskrovaTsvetalia TotevaAlena Argirova№82
Rank: 88StrypesTeam: The ones passing you byTime: 1:18:51Marin Nikolaev DimitrovFilip Stoilov GenevMilen Stoyanov StanchevValentina Madzharova№36
Rank: 87Каменица АДTeam: KAMENITZATime: 1:18:38Svetoslav Ventsislavov StoyanovDelyana Todorova TodorovaYuliana Yordanova BorisovaIvan Georgiev Ivanov№267
Rank: 86SBTechTeam: AJ TeamTime: 1:18:16Valentin Bonchev DikovDiyana Velinova KrastevaKiril Georgiev GeorgievBorislav Nedyalkov Dyankov№247
Rank: 85VivacomTeam: Vivacom_4GTime: 1:17:54Krasimir GeorgievRayna NikolovaKalin SavchevVasil Vasilev№3
Rank: 84LonexTeam: LonexTime: 1:17:54Petyo MitrevKristian SimeonovSimeon DrenkovHrisimir Grigorov№78
Rank: 83Falcon.ioTeam: Turtle-MurtleTime: 1:17:47Mihail Nikolaev NikolovIvan MatevElena Veselinova AkaliyskaTsvetoslav Dimitrov Dimitrov№13
Rank: 82BulprosTeam: Lost in PaceTime: 1:17:31Denitsa PetrovaTonchevaDeyan Vaskov YordanovMartin Stefanov ZdravkovErik Jassemi Zargani№57
Rank: 81Cargotec Business ServicesTeam: All StarsTime: 1:17:31Lora HristovaViktoriya StoyanovaDimitar AndonovDesislava Stoyanova№27
Rank: 80GEFCOTeam: Zhiv ZianTime: 1:17:27Daniel Ivanov MakarievLuchiya MoraruStefan Sevdalinov NachevEmiliya Nikolaeva Petrova№118
Rank: 79HopperTeam: HopperTime: 1:17:21Valentin Dimitrov OreshkovVasil Dimitrov TodorovEmil Valentinov PavlovPlamen Trifonov Neshkov№117
Rank: 78Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - The Easy Going RunnersTime: 1:17:09Petroslav TodorovEmil KuzmanovSteliyan ToshevNikolay Valchanov№219
Rank: 77Louis Dreyfus CompanyTeam: ACAKTime: 1:17:08Aneta VasilevaStoyan BinbelovAndrey KaraivanovKrasimir Kamenov№40
Rank: 76VivacomTeam: Vivacom_fastTime: 1:17:02Petar AleksandrovDimitar DimitrovDobrinka MihaylovaValentin Georgiev№2
Rank: 75BNP Paribas Personal FinanceTeam: PalmeirasTime: 1:16:43Viktor Bernar LereIvaylo Evgeniev IvanovZahari Angelov ZaharievVeneta Ilieva Karakasheva№51
Rank: 74AxwayTeam: Golden FlashesTime: 1:16:30Momchil Marinov NikolovKonstantin Gavrilov IskrovAngel Yordanov AngelovToni Danielov Glogovski№77
Rank: 73EYTeam: Excel-EratorsTime: 1:16:26Gergana Emilova TamnishkaStefani Aleksandrova TachevaAntonio Anatoli TodorovKonstantin Svetlozarov Dimitrov№181
Rank: 72DocumasterTeam: Jet fuel & Steel beamsTime: 1:16:12Asen Raychev RaychevPlamen Damyanov PenchevDesislava Ivanova LazovaGeorgi Mario Vasilev№18
Rank: 71Coca-Cola Hellenic IT ServicesTeam: ola Hellenic IT services - Coca-ColaTime: 1:16:07Nadya MihaylovaVentsislav TrendafilovVladimir VladimirovNikolay Madjourov№249
Rank: 70AccediaTeam: По-бързите / Po-burziteTime: 1:15:42Kristiyan Anatoliev KazanlievVeselin Valentinov VelevYavor Sergeev LilyanovIvan Svilenov Siderov№291
Rank: 69Астра Зенека България ЕООДTeam: AstraZenecaTime: 1:15:40Samuil Marinov DonchevVladimir Stoyanov MinkovVanina Kirilova MilushevaKristiyan Tsvetoslavov Ivanov№266
Rank: 68RenaultTeam: RenaultTime: 1:15:20Nadya VladimirovaAnton DoykovMarina KolevaSlav Iliev№306
Rank: 67denkstattTeam: denkstattTime: 1:15:15Ivan Dimitrov PaspaldzhievPetar Georgiev SeizovNikolay Dimitrov MihaylovBoyan Vasilev Rashev№76
Rank: 66KPMGTeam: Младите надеждиTime: 1:15:09Marta SpiridonovaNikoleta NeshevaGeorgi StoyanovRadoslav Vladimirov№283
Rank: 65ICBTeam: ICB Team BTime: 1:14:58Kostadin Vladimirov KostadinovKristian Kremenov KirilovNeda Tsvetanova HitsovaAleksandar Ilkov Cheshmedzhiev№212
Rank: 64MilestoneTeam: AilyaciteTime: 1:14:48Plamen Petkov ParvanovVeselin Yordanov PetevMariyan Todorov VadevLyubomir Mladenov Valchanov№274
Rank: 63PlaytechTeam: Playtech AcesTime: 1:14:45Taner Gyulistan AptikadirPetar Stefanov ArbovMilen Vasilev GeorgievGeorgi Hristoslavov Manolov№102
Rank: 62UpnetixTeam: team #1Time: 1:14:42Evgeni Petrov ZhechevIvan Stefanov GeorgievDeyan Plamenov GorinovBistra Ivanova Markova№243
Rank: 61AxwayTeam: Port 6969Time: 1:14:39Mariya Mladenova YovchevaNiya Mario KeranovaToshko Toshkov PopovBoncho Borislavov Belutov№50
Rank: 60AxwayTeam: Fast blind female dogTime: 1:14:34Vasil Emilov MarinkovNikolay KostovKosta GalabovHristiyan Stoyanov№79
Rank: 59VMwareTeam: VMware4x4Time: 1:14:07Antoaneta GenovaElena StoyanovaIvan KirchevVladimir Petrov№73
Rank: 58Carlsberg BulgariaTeam: Birell SuperpowerTime: 1:13:57Simeon KonakchievTeodor NovchevStefan KanchevStefan Kanchev№54
Rank: 57emerchantpayTeam: EMPerorsTime: 1:13:52Asen Valentinov NikolovNikolay Hristov MarkovAnton Zoranov BashevAtanas Doychinov Doychinov№62
Rank: 56ActavisTeam: Actavis 2Time: 1:13:44Stefan Petkov MarinovNikola Toshkov MaznevZlati MarkovBogomila Kazarska№215
Rank: 55DocumasterTeam: DocuwalkersTime: 1:13:29Ivan Ivanov PenevIvaylo Svetoslavov MitrevDanail Georgiev DelevGeorgi Petkov Georgiev№17
Rank: 54New Bulgarian UniversityTeam: NBU Dream TeamTime: 1:13:23Hristo Vasilev ChukurlievDimitar Ivanov TrendafilovStoyan Todorov BoevBorislav Stefanov Georgiev№144
Rank: 53SAPTeam: SAP Tech GirlsTime: 1:13:21Gergana KremenskaLiliya LazarovaTsvetinka GaydazhievaKremena Kamburova№197
Rank: 52Scale FocusTeam: ScaleBoltsTime: 1:12:59Kamen Petkov PetrovDobrin Dobrinov DonevAsen BochukovTsvetan Rosenov Indzhov№28
Rank: 51William HillTeam: Scrambled LegsTime: 1:12:52Metodi Georgiev GeorgievYana Mariova StanevaLyubomir Todorov RangelovGeorgi Tomov Popov№191
Rank: 50VivacomTeam: Vivacom_mavericksTime: 1:12:51Ivo ZlatevSvetla TrupchevaAngel AngelovHristo Angelov№4
Rank: 49UpnetixTeam: Team #2Time: 1:12:50Yulian Boyanov AtanasovRostislav Ventsislavov GolemanovKristiyan Vladimirov BageriYavor Ventsislavov Golemanov№244
Rank: 48Tremol Ltd.Team: Tremol Running TeamTime: 1:12:45Nikolay KolevZornitsa StefanovaDimitar MileshkiIvan Baramov№84
Rank: 47Софийска вода АДTeam: Prah v ochiteTime: 1:12:37Kiril Stoyanov ManolovApostol Iliev DzhalovAnton Nikolov NachevVladimir Yordanov Georgiev№280
Rank: 46ConcentrixTeam: Little CheetahsTime: 1:12:30Aleksandra SelinsekNikita BuzokinMarin MarinovNikita Buzokin№89
Rank: 45EuroccorTeam: Euroccor - The StarsTime: 1:12:29Dennis SchlechtriemZeno NoelsJohan SmidAlessandro Gisabella№110
Rank: 44Green LifeTeam: Alfa RunnersTime: 1:12:28Vihar SlaveykovGeorgi KarchevMartin MateevZdravko Zdravkov№6
Rank: 43SAPTeam: SAP SinnersTime: 1:12:28Zdravko PeshakovDecho StoyanovTsvetan StoyanovStoyan Kanev№202
Rank: 42EricssonTeam: Ericsson Team 1Time: 1:12:24Elena OrozovaAnton NikolovBorislav BumbarovKonstantin Zhelev№165
Rank: 41DXC TechnologyTeam: Weekend warriorsTime: 1:12:21Lulcho GeorgievSilviya BuchinskaMariya ShishevaNedyalko Georgiev№171
Rank: 40CMS SofiaTeam: WE RUN THIS CITYTime: 1:12:12Iliyan Stefanov PetrovAleksandar Vladimirov RangelovKonstantin Ivanov StoyanovDimitar Ivanov Dimitrov№112
Rank: 39CSMSTeam: CSMSTime: 1:12:08Benjamin Daniel HarropTerance Lee BrownIvaylo Tomov NikolovPanayot Danchov Borisov№90
Rank: 38Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - JetsetTime: 1:12:04Maria RalchevaPolina TsanovaKristina BoychevaTodor Topalov№227
Rank: 37Cargill BulgariaTeam: The Big 4Time: 1:11:47Mariya KaragyozovaKaloyan YordanovKamellia AngelovaKaterina Lacheva№126
Rank: 36Astea SolutionsTeam: Astea RuntasticTeamTime: 1:11:43Dimitar Rosenov UzunovDenitsa Evgenieva GeorgievaBoyan Kirilov KirovYanis Georgiev Vasilev№121
Rank: 35Chaos GroupTeam: Ray TracersTime: 1:11:43Grigor Tsvetanov VarbanovDilyan Dimitrov VelichkovAsparuh Krasimirov KrastevNikola Petrov Goranov№104
Rank: 34Edenred BulgariaTeam: Edenred BulgariaTime: 1:11:38Kostadin Manolov KozelovVasilka Zdravkova AngelovaIvan Angelov ShtrankovAleksandar Nakov№99
Rank: 33Cargill BulgariaTeam: Men at workTime: 1:11:35Stanislav MinchevAtanas KolevPetar DimitrovKristian Todorov№130
Rank: 32FourthTeam: Fourth's DaemonsTime: 1:11:31Ivan Nikolaev StanchevKrasimir Viktorov EtovAlexander Dimitrov PopovStoyan Ivanov Ekupov№12
Rank: 31HP Inc.Team: EOTTime: 1:11:15Konstantin Atanasov GanevPavel Dinev StoyanovHristiyan Yordanov TsvetanovTodor Vladimirov Hristov№115
Rank: 30А1Team: A1Time: 1:10:58Yasen Tsvetanov TsvetkovVesko Nikolaev GavazovHristo Mihaylov MihaylovEvgeniy Evgeniev Aleksiev№149
Rank: 29DXC TechnologyTeam: DXC RunologyTime: 1:10:22Vladimir Georgiev StanevAtanas GeorgievEvelin DichevaNikolay Yordanov Milenkov№174
Rank: 28Coca-Cola European PartnersTeam: ola European Partners - #CokeAmbassadorsTime: 1:10:00Dimitar DimovVeselin MinevZhelyo ZhelyazkovSvetoslav Blagoev№278
Rank: 27Ontotext, Sirma AITeam: RuntimeExceptionsTime: 1:09:48Desislava Lyubomirova HristovaIvaylo Zhelyazkov KabakovHristo Rosenov IvanovAndrey Todorov Tagarev№185
Rank: 26DXC TechnologyTeam: BRADATime: 1:09:33Kiril Kirilov GeorgievNikola Vaskov VeselinovDimitar Nedkov DobrikovAnton Valentinov Kovachki№195
Rank: 25TMF ServicesTeam: The Men on FireTime: 1:09:10Borislav YordanovVasil Valentinov KaraganovStefan Marinov DimitrovZlatomir Dimitrov Ivanov№151
Rank: 24SumUpTeam: DROP TABLE TRANSACTIONSTime: 1:08:57Stoil VasilevMiroslava BorisovaJulian PopovMitko Milev№194
Rank: 23Alvogen Pharma TradingTeam: XalvosTime: 1:08:54Atanas Trifonov TrifonovTsvetan Angelov PopovIliyan Tsvetanov PetkovStoyan Atanasov Stoyanov№111
Rank: 22Tick42Team: EnigmaTime: 1:08:48Kamen Plamenov MinkovPetyo Plamenov PetrovKiril Krasimirov PopovAndrew Davey№21
Rank: 21Cargotec Business ServicesTeam: The ElephantsTime: 1:08:07Andrey SamardzhievToni TomovRadin PalovNikolay Jeliazov№31
Rank: 20MentorMateTeam: MojeMnogoTime: 1:08:04Teodor ZlatevGalya IkonomovaIvaylo BonevDaniel Obretenov№66
Rank: 19ExperianTeam: DataTronTime: 1:07:53Radoslav KostadinovBilyana KarayanevaTodor MarinovN/A№213
Rank: 18BerliTeam: hemie - Berlin-Chemie/A. Menarini EOODTime: 1:07:52Vladimir Boychev BoychevNikolay Hristov HristovAngel Atanasov MatevNikolay Dimitrov Dimitrov№91
Rank: 17PPD BulgariaTeam: PPD - KirkiteTime: 1:07:51Zhivko Yordanov MinkovPetko Tsvyatkov ChikovNikolay Plamenov MarkovBela Stanislavova Duleva№286
Rank: 16EurobankTeam: POSTBANK FLYERSTime: 1:07:17Dobromir GeorgievDean MinchevIvan MishevMomchil Ignatov№146
Rank: 15ICBTeam: ICB Team ATime: 1:06:54Ivan Dobrinov RadnevPetar Bonchev MateevTodor Kostov VasilevDimitar Ivanov Slavchev№208
Rank: 14Cargill BulgariaTeam: Kipchoge NightmaresTime: 1:06:38Preslav RaykovDimitar DimitrovTonya TonevaKamen Lokmadzhiev№134
Rank: 13EnetpulseTeam: EnetpulseTime: 1:06:37Ivan Todorov IvanovTihomir Marinov PetkovMiroslav Ivanov FilkovMihail Stefanov Stefanov№273
Rank: 12VMwareTeam: VMware Faster BastardsTime: 1:06:26Nikolay RaychevKalin KanevSibin GeorgievAlexander Dimitrov№74
Rank: 11Imperia OnlineTeam: Imperia OnlineTime: 1:06:21Borislav Veskov MitevKiril Todorov KiryazovMario Nikolaev VasilevDimitar Iliyanov Tsankov№10
Rank: 10Louis Dreyfus CompanyTeam: Antilopi & GazeliTime: 1:05:51Vasil VasilevLyubomir MateevPetar HristozovVasil Vasilev№46
Rank: 9SBTechTeam: Ice Cream Truck ChasersTime: 1:05:48Marin Valentinov DraganovGeorgi Stoyanov KaravasilevAndrey Stoyanov MarchevViktor Delchev Irobaliev№248
Rank: 8UberTeam: Uber Sofia ITime: 1:05:44Ivaylo ChernevIvan AtanassovNikolay HubanovLyubomir Raykov№168
Rank: 7BulprosTeam: BulprosTime: 1:04:48Zlatil Veselinov ZlatilovStanislav Ivanov SlavovLyubomir Nikolaev AleksievYordan Minchev Ginev№116
Rank: 6SAPTeam: SAP JoyTime: 1:04:21Nikolay ValchevDimitar DimkinYavor MladenovGalin Galchev№201
Rank: 5AxwayTeam: LOSTTime: 1:03:53Martin Aleksiev BachevAlexander Stoyanov KadievRosen Nikolaev RusevMomchil Nikolov№75
Rank: 4MELEXISTeam: Melexis Team 1Time: 1:03:29Hristo DekovPavel GeorgievZlatko StoyanovNikolay Kasakov№59
Rank: 3CredoWebTeam: CredoWebTime: 1:03:21Nikola Rusinov OvcharskiKaloyan Evgeniev BogoslovovKiril Aleksandrov PanchevTodor Trifonov Georgiev№157
Rank: 2ActavisTeam: Actavis 1Time: 1:01:08Vladimir Hristov TodorovAleksandar Svetoslavov SlavovArso Vasilev PoptodorovGencho Sabchev Kosev№214
Rank: 1SAPTeam: SAP Top TeamTime: 1:00:26Nikolay KabadzhovKiril StoyanovStoyan RachevDimitar Mihaylov№199